Inscritos

Nome

PILOTOS

SUPER 1600

101 - BRUNO FIRMINO DA SILVA GONÇALVES

102 - HELDÉR RUI MENDES RIBEIRO

104 - JOÃO ANDRÉ RIBEIRO DE SOUSA

107 - ANTÓNIO MÁRIO NOVAIS TEIXEIRA

111 - RUI MIGUEL SOUSA SIRGADO

120 - JOSÉ EDUARDO TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES

122 - JOAQUIM ANTÓNIO DA SILVA MACHADO

123 - JOÃO FILIPE SOUSA RIBEIRO

135 - NUNO MIGUEL DA COSTA ARAÚJO

106 - RICARDO MANUEL PEREIRA SOARES

 

INICIADOS

302 - NUNO FILIPE FERREIRA RALHA

303 - JOÃO CARLOS DO FONTE NOVO

304 - JOSE FRANCISCO BARBOSA DA SILVA

307 - RODRIGO DE MELO CORREIA

326 - RAFAEL CARDOSO ROCHA

333 - PEDRO MIGUEL FERREIRA DOMINGOS

357 - ANDREIA SOFIA FERNANDES SOUSA

 

SUPER CARS

1 - JOAQUIM AUGUSTO CARVALHO SANTOS

4 - JOÃO CARLOS FERNANDES NOVO

2 - PEDRO MIGUEL COSTA FERREIRA DE MATOS

 

SUPER NACIONAL 2RM

201 - CELMO ALVES GUICHO

204 - DANIEL MENDES PINTO DE SOUSA

205 - RICARDO JOSÉ LOBO MENDONÇA

207 - LUIS MIGUEL SILVA MOREIRA

210 - JOÃO PAULO MOTA REIS

214 - AMÉRICO JOSÉ MAGALHÃES DE SOUSA

216 - JOSE MIGUEL DA SILVA SOUSA

222 - FABIO ANDRE CRUZ SILVA

223 - JOSÉ EDUARDO CARVALHO QUEIRÓS

227 - ARLINDO JOSÉ VARELA MARTINS

276 - ANTÓNIO PEDRO GONÇALVES SANTINHO MENDES

 

SUPER NACIONAL 4WD

99 - DANIEL FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DA COSTA 

53 - ANA CRISTINA COSTA FERREIRA MATOS

 

SUPER NACIONAL A 1.6

177 - JOSÉ LEANDRO RIBEIRO MACEDO

199 - DANIEL VIOLANTE LEAL

165 - PEDRO TIAGO FERREIRA SOARES

187 - ANTÓNIO LUIS MAGALHÃES MORAIS

189 - SÉRGIO FILIPE RIBEIRO DIAS

171 - ANDREIA SOFIA FERNANDES OLIVEIRA

Actualizado a 27 Junho 2017

Nome

PILOTOS

1 - PEDRO FILIPE COSTA ROSÁRIO​

2 - NUNO MIGUEL DA SILVA BASTOS

3 - LUIS MIGUEL GOMES ALMEIDA

4 - JOSE LUIS COSTA PEREIRA

5 - SERGIO BRUNO PINHEIRO CASTRO

6 - MAURO MARTINS NUNES E REIS

7 - BRUNO BERNARDO PINTO MATOS MAIA​

8 - NELSON MANUEL DOS SANTOS ROCHA

9 - VITOR MANUEL GOMES SANTIAGO

10 - JOSÉ ANTÓNIO MOTA ARROTEIA

11 - ANTONIO ABILIO MAIA GONÇALVES 

12 - PEDRO LUIS TEIXEIRA SANHUDO ZARCOS PALMA

13 - JOSÉ CARLOS RIBEIRO PINHEIRO

14 - NUNO MIGUEL LOUREIRO GODINHO

15 - DANIELA DE ALMEIDA GODINHO​

17 - RUI JORGE RODRIGUES NUNES​

20 - JOÃO MANUEL DE OLIVEIRA E SOUSA MACHADO MATIAS​

24 - PEDRO FILIPE AUGUSTO RABAÇO​

26 - JORGE GONZAGA PEIXOTO BARBOSA DUARTE

27TIAGO ANDRE PASSOS MOUTINHO FREITAS

33 - ARTUR AGOSTINHO MONTEIRO

46 - MÁRIO JOAQUIM GRADE CANHÃO RATO

48 - TIAGO FILIPE REIS VERISSIMO​

49 - GONÇALO MIGUEL REIS VERISSIMO​

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nome

1 LUDGERO COUCEIRO DOS SANTOS

2 - NUNO ANTONIO BREDA NETO

3 - NUNO RAFAEL MARQUES TEIXEIRA

6 - PAULO JORGE OLIVEIRA GODINHO

8 - ANTÓNIO MANUEL DÂMASO ESTEVÃO

10 - ALEXANDRE CARTOCHO TOMÁS​